Agroline » Tillage equipment sales auctions » Levellers sales auctions » Bobcat levellers sales auctions » Bobcat Grader 84 leveller »

Bobcat Grader 84 leveller for sale by auction

Bobcat Grader 84
MYR 9,056
Contact the seller
Call me back
Bobcat Grader 84 leveller - Agroline
Bobcat Grader 84 leveller | Image 1 - Agroline
Bobcat Grader 84 leveller | Image 2 - Agroline
Bobcat Grader 84 leveller | Image 3 - Agroline
Bobcat Grader 84 leveller | Image 4 - Agroline
Bobcat Grader 84 leveller | Image 5 - Agroline
Bobcat Grader 84 leveller | Image 6 - Agroline
Bobcat Grader 84 leveller | Image 7 - Agroline
Bobcat Grader 84 leveller | Image 8 - Agroline
Bobcat Grader 84 leveller | Image 9 - Agroline
Bobcat Grader 84 leveller | Image 10 - Agroline
Bobcat Grader 84 leveller | Image 11 - Agroline
Bobcat Grader 84 leveller | Image 12 - Agroline
Bobcat Grader 84 leveller | Image 13 - Agroline
Bobcat Grader 84 leveller | Image 14 - Agroline
Bobcat Grader 84 leveller | Image 15 - Agroline
Bobcat Grader 84 leveller | Image 16 - Agroline
Bobcat Grader 84 leveller | Image 17 - Agroline
Bobcat Grader 84 leveller | Image 18 - Agroline
Bobcat Grader 84 leveller | Image 19 - Agroline
Bobcat Grader 84 leveller | Image 20 - Agroline
Bobcat Grader 84 leveller | Image 21 - Agroline
Bobcat Grader 84 leveller | Image 22 - Agroline
Bobcat Grader 84 leveller | Image 23 - Agroline
Bobcat Grader 84 leveller | Image 24 - Agroline
Bobcat Grader 84 leveller | Image 25 - Agroline
Bobcat Grader 84 leveller | Image 26 - Agroline
Bobcat Grader 84 leveller | Image 27 - Agroline
Bobcat Grader 84 leveller | Image 28 - Agroline
Bobcat Grader 84 leveller | Image 29 - Agroline
Bobcat Grader 84 leveller | Image 30 - Agroline
Bobcat Grader 84 leveller | Image 31 - Agroline
Bobcat Grader 84 leveller | Image 32 - Agroline
Bobcat Grader 84 leveller | Image 33 - Agroline
Bobcat Grader 84 leveller | Image 34 - Agroline
Bobcat Grader 84 leveller | Image 35 - Agroline
Bobcat Grader 84 leveller | Image 36 - Agroline
Bobcat Grader 84 leveller | Image 37 - Agroline
Bobcat Grader 84 leveller | Image 38 - Agroline
Bobcat Grader 84 leveller | Image 39 - Agroline
Bobcat Grader 84 leveller | Image 40 - Agroline
Bobcat Grader 84 leveller | Image 41 - Agroline
Interested in the ad?
Request additional photos
1/41
Starting bid:
MYR 9,056
SEK 22,000
≈ €1,978
go to auction
Notify me when price changes
Brand: Bobcat
Model: Grader 84
Type: leveller
Year of manufacture: 2010
Gross weight: 450 kg
Location: Sweden Herrljunga
Seller stock ID: 276846
Auction 1
Ending date: 2026-10-27 09:50
Placed on: Oct 19, 2026
Description
Overall dimensions: 2.4 m × 1.8 m × 1.05 m
Transport dimensions: width - 2.1 m
Condition
Condition: used

More details — Bobcat Grader 84 leveller

Fabrikat: BobCat
Modell: Bobcat Grader 84
Baujahr: 2010
Hyvel med laser Bobcat
2-vägs laser
Självreglerande arbetshöjd
Mått & vikt
Övriga upplysningar
Medföljande tillbehör / utrustning
Trimble 2D-system
Spectra LL400
Säljarens kommentarer
Request additional information
Important
Description provided by the seller. Please verify all details directly with the seller.
Purchase tips
Safety tips
Seller Verification

If you decide to buy equipment at a low price, make sure that you communicate with the real seller. Find out as much information about the owner of the equipment as possible. One way of cheating is to represent yourself as a real company. In case of suspicion, inform us about this for additional control, through the feedback form.

Price Check

Before you decide to make a purchase, carefully review several sales offers to understand the average cost of your chosen equipment. If the price of the offer you like is much lower than similar offers, think about it. A significant price difference may indicate hidden defects or an attempt by the seller to commit fraudulent acts.

Do not buy products which price is too different from the average price for similar equipment.

Do not give consent to dubious pledges and prepaid goods. In case of doubt, do not be afraid to clarify details, ask for additional photographs and documents for equipment, check the authenticity of documents, ask questions.

Doubtful prepayment

The most common type of fraud. Unfair sellers may request a certain amount of advance payment to “book” your right to purchase equipment. Thus, fraudsters can collect a large amount and disappear, no longer get in touch.

Varieties of this fraud may include:
  • Transfer of prepayment to the card
  • Do not make an advance payment without paperwork confirming the process of transferring money, if during the communication the seller is in doubt.
  • Transfer to the “Trustee” account
  • Such a request should be alarming, most likely you are communicating with a fraudster.
  • Transfer to a company account with a similar name
  • Be careful, fraudsters may disguise themselves as well-known companies, making minor changes to the name. Do not transfer funds if the company name is in doubt.
  • Substitution of own details in the invoice of a real company
  • Before making a transfer, make sure that the specified details are correct, and whether they relate to the specified company.
Found a fraud?
Let us know
Safety tips
Similar ads
auction MYR 22,230 SEK 54,000 ≈ €4,855
Leveller - mini excavator
2016
33,094 m/h
Power 10.19 kW (13.87 HP) Fuel diesel
Sweden, Svedala
Blinto AB
Contact the seller
auction MYR 5,763 SEK 14,000 ≈ €1,259
Dump trailer
2010
Net weight 6,340 kg Number of axles 3
Sweden, Kalmar
Blinto AB
Contact the seller
auction MYR 6,586 SEK 16,000 ≈ €1,438
Leveller - woodworking paint booth
2008
Max. airflow 28,000 m3/h Voltage 380
Sweden, Alvesta
Blinto AB
Contact the seller
Selling machinery or vehicles?
You can do it with us!
auction MYR 8,645 SEK 21,000 ≈ €1,888
Leveller - diesel forklift
2010
8,666 m/h
Load cap. 3,500 kg Fuel diesel Mast type duplex Lifting height 3.7 m Fork length 1.2 m
Sweden, Konga
Blinto AB
Contact the seller
auction MYR 4,940 SEK 12,000 ≈ €1,079
Timber truck
2008
1,780,437 km
Euro 4
Power 560 HP (412 kW) Fuel diesel Axle configuration 6x4
Sweden, Gunnarsbyn
Blinto AB
Contact the seller
auction MYR 13,170 SEK 32,000 ≈ €2,877
Leveller - wheel loader
2012
4,823 m/h
Power 36.98 kW (50.31 HP) Fuel diesel Axle configuration 4x4
Sweden, Arnäsvall
Blinto AB
Contact the seller
Bobcat AL350D Hjullastare (139841) wheel loader
1
VIDEO
auction Auction
Leveller - wheel loader
2007
6,011 m/h
Power 46.31 kW (63 HP) Fuel diesel
Sweden, Landskrona
Fabeo AB
Contact the seller
auction MYR 62,980 SEK 153,000 ≈ €13,760
Leveller - wheel loader
2010
Power 128 kW (174 HP) Fuel diesel Axle configuration 4x4
Sweden, Tingsryd
Blinto AB
Contact the seller
auction MYR 8,233 SEK 20,000 ≈ €1,798
Reversible plough
2010
Number of bodies 4 Type for tractor
Sweden, Hölö
Blinto AB
Contact the seller
auction MYR 12,350 SEK 30,000 ≈ €2,697
Box truck
2010
640,125 km
Euro 5
Power 218 HP (160 kW) Fuel diesel Load cap. 4,590 kg Axle configuration 4x2
Sweden, Trelleborg
Blinto AB
Contact the seller
auction MYR 18,520 SEK 45,000 ≈ €4,046
Box truck
2013
1,093,046 km
Euro 5
Power 560 HP (412 kW) Fuel diesel Axle configuration 6x2
Sweden, Rödeby
Blinto AB
Contact the seller